Black female UK 4 Regatta Women's Waterproof Holcombe Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 4

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Walking Shoes Waterproof Durable Comfort

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Holcombe IEP Low Rise Walking Shoes - Black - 4 UK

In stock
£41.95
Free Delivery
Black female UK 4 Regatta Women's Waterproof Holcombe Low Walking Shoes Black, Size: UK 4

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, hardwearing and comfy, our Lady Holcombe IEP Low women's hiking shoes will get you adventure ready. Featuring our Isotex and Hydropel technology, the boots are fully waterproof to prevent rain and splashes getting through. They're breathable to keep feet fresh on a long hike. There's a deep padded neoprene collar and tongue and moulded EVA footbed for all-day comfort. The hiking boots come with a rubber outsole with angled lugs helps to keep you moving forward. Perfect for rugged terrain or walks in the countryside. The trainer design keeps you agile.
£27.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Lindy 65W USB 2 x Type C Charger
£30.04
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIKE DR5720-001 W Zoom Bella 6 Sneaker Female Black/White-Anthracite UK 5
£63.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vero Moda Loose Paperbag Pants
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery