Black Friday Liebherr Pure URc 3700 Fully Integrated Larder Fridge Fixed Hinge

Black Friday Liebherr Pure URc 3700 Fully Integrated Larder Fridge Fixed Hinge [EEK: C]

Black Friday Liebherr Pure URc 3700 Fully Integrated Larder Fridge Fixed Hinge

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr Pure URC3700 Pure Under Counter Fully Integrated Larder Fridge

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr URC3700 Undercounter Integrated Fridge

1-3 Days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Liebherr 86cm Integrated Under Counter Fridge - White

3-5 working
£899.00
Free Delivery
Black Friday Liebherr Pure URc 3700 Fully Integrated Larder Fridge Fixed Hinge

Cheapest offer

Door Style: Compact / UPC: 9005382259870 / MPN: 9005382259870 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12080168189 / Smart Home Compatibility: Magic Eye with LC and digital temperature display / Colour: White / Energy Consumption per Year: 0,164 kWh / 24h / Number of Shelves: 3 / Capacity: 134 l / Item Height: 82 cm / Number of Doors: 1 / Cable Length: 2 m / Features: Frost Free / Finish: Painted / Item Width: 60 cm / Installation: Under-Counter / EC Range: A+ - F / Material: Steel + Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Liebherr Fridge URC3700 Pure Undercounted Intergated White Larder TouchControl / Brand: Liebherr / Type: Undercounter Fridge / EAN: 9005382259870 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 9005382259870 / Price: Netto / Defrost Method: Frost-Free/Automatic Defrost / Model: URc 3700 Pure / Energy Efficiency Rating: C / Smart Home Protocol: Wi-Fi / Operating Sound Rating: 34 dB / Country of Origin: Austria
£765.00
ebay.co.uk