WeightWorld Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg | 6 Months Supply | 180 Capsules | Highly Concentrated Black Garlic Extract (100:1) | 1 per Day | Vegan, Non-GMO & Magnesium Stearate-Free | Made in the UK

Black garlic - 180 Capsules - 15000mg high dose - Heart health & Immune support

Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg 180 Capsules WeightWorld

Cheapest Price
from 1 to 3 working days
£15.77
Delivery from £1.99

WeightWorld Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg | 6 Months Supply | 180 Capsules | Highly Concentrated Black Garlic Extract (100:1) | 1 per Day | Vegan, Non-GMO & Magnesium Stearate-Free | Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.77
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Black garlic - 180 Capsules - 15000mg high dose - Heart health & Immune support

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg | 6 Months Supply

in stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg | 6 Months 180 count (Pack of 1)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.56
Free Delivery
WeightWorld Black Garlic Capsules 15000mg | 6 Months Supply | 180 Capsules | Highly Concentrated Black Garlic Extract (100:1) | 1 per Day | Vegan, Non-GMO & Magnesium Stearate-Free | Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

A GENTLE TAKE ON TRADITIONAL GARLIC: Made from fresh garlic that has been fermented for an extended period, black garlic has been specially aged to remove its distinct odour while retaining its natural goodness. WeightWorld's Black Garlic Capsules are naturally rich in sulfur compounds and amino acids, giving it its signature aroma and mild flavour. 15000MG PER CAPSULE: Each capsule delivers 150mg of black garlic extract (100:1), equivalent to 15,000mg of black garlic powder. Each bottle contains 180 capsules, offering a 6-month supply. Black garlic is rich in naturally occurring polyphenols, allicin and S-allylcysteine (SAC). NO AFTERTASTE: Odourless and easy to swallow, these aged garlic extract capsules are made without the pungent scent or aftertaste often linked to traditional garlic. WeightWorld’s Black Garlic Capsules are formulated for easy absorption, making them convenient for daily use. VEGAN, NON-GMO, & GLUTEN-FREE: These aged garlic extract capsules do not contain artificial flavourings. WeightWorld's Black Garlic Supplements are magnesium stearate-free, vegan-friendly, and non-GMO. These fermented odourless garlic capsules are manufactured and batch-tested in the UK under GMP guidelines. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices, and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£15.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vita2You Black Garlic Extract 500mg 180 Capsules
£22.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.47
Black Garlic Extract 18,750mg - Fermented & Aged - Standardised 7.5mg Polyphenols - 180 Vegan Capsules (6 Months Supply) by Alpha01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FS Aged Garlic Extract | 180 Odourless Garlic Capsules - 10,000mg Extract per Serving | Aged Black Garlic Supplement | Garlic High Strength | Non-GMO, Gluten & Allergen Free | Made in The UK
£19.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
7C Aged Black Garlic Capsules | 180 Black Odourless Garlic Capsules High Strength - 10,000mg Galric-Extract per Capsule | Non-GMO, Gluten & Allergen Free | Manufactured in The UK
£19.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NOW Foods Candida Support Candida Formula - 180 Vegan Capsules
£30.14
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.39