Black Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT Ds3 9675320480

VEMO - V22-72-0164 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits CITROËN 9675320480

Black Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT Ds3 9675320480

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 21 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Free Delivery

VEMO - V22-72-0164 - Sensor, intake manifold pressure - fits CITROËN 9675320480

Will usually delivered within 22 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for DS (SA) V22-72-0164

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.37
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Intake Manifold Pressure for DS (SA) V22-72-0164

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor For Citroen C3 C4 DS3 DS4 9675320480

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Black Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor VEMO Fits CITROEN PEUGEOT Ds3 9675320480

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V22-72-0164 / UPC: 4062375040049 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: V22720164 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16049277447 / ProductTitle: VEMO V22-72-0164 Sensor- intake manifold pressure (9675320480) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9675320480 CSP3098 V22-72-0164 CITROEN PEUGEOT DS / Weight: 0.02 / Colour: Black / Brand: Vemo / EAN: 4062375040049 / GTIN: 4062375040049 / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor
£35.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V22-72-0151 Sensor, coolant temperature
£39.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vemo Exterior Temperature Sensor V22-72-0051 – fits CITROËN 1920.T0
£25.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0031 RPM Sensor, engine management
£17.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0037 Intake manifold pressure sensor
£27.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VEMO V22-72-0090 ABS sensor
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery