Maliardo Sweatshirt - female - PINKO - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

Black Logo Front Jumper - female - PINKO - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

Maliardo Sweatshirt - female - PINKO - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£153.50
Delivery from £5.45

Black Logo Front Jumper - female - PINKO - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

1-5 Business Days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.45
Maliardo Sweatshirt - female - PINKO - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

Cheapest offer

Pinko Maliardo Sweatshirt combines relaxed everyday comfort with a subtle aged-effect dye and an embroidered Love Birds logo for a refined casual look. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Cotton | Embroidered Love Birds logo | Long sleeves | Aged-effect dyed finish | Ribbed cuffs and hem | Dimensions & fit: Relaxed fit | Composition & care: Main fabric: 100% cotton | Secondary fabric (trim/ribbing): 95% cotton - 5% elastane | Embroidery: 100% cotton | Delicate wash max 30°C. Do not use bleach. Do not tumble dry. Iron at max 110°C. Do not dry clean. Line dry in the shade. Wash with neutral detergent.
£153.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk