Black male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Black, Size: 5XL

Zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Noir 5XL

Black male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Black, Size: 5XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Zipped fleece Regatta Frankie Noir 5XL

1-3 business days
£21.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Frankie Full Zip Fleece Black 5XL Men

12-14 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Black male 5XL Regatta Men's Frankie Fleece Black, Size: 5XL

Cheapest offer

Warm and versatile, our Frankie men's full zip fleece keeps you cosy and comfortable all day. The soft microfleece feels great to wear, while tough poplin panels add protection. Perfect for layering on walks, weekend trips or the daily commute.
£15.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 46
£24.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Vert 40
£24.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 44
£24.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Bleu 48
£24.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Bayhill Vert 44
£24.33
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99