Black male XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Black, Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield XL

4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £16.99

Full-zip fleece Regatta Hadfield Noir XL

2-6 working days
£19.72
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Black XL Men

13-15 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top

£31.16
Free Delivery
Black male XL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Black, Size: XL

Cheapest offer

Soft and warming, our Hadfield fleece is a reliable mid-layer for hiking and days on the trail. The lightweight microfleece keeps you comfortable without adding bulk, while two zipped pockets and stretch binding offer a secure fit while you're on the move outdoors.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Product information

At a glance

• Superior insulation with lightweight and breathable fabric.
• Chic design with functional zipped pockets.
• Robust construction for lasting outdoor adventures.

Similar products

vidaXL Full Body Male Mannequin with Glass Base Glossy Black 185cm Shop Dummy
£266.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Male Power Satin Thong - L / XL - Black Black
£13.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Male Power Black Studded Wet Look Harness Jockstrap - L / XL - Black Black
£31.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Full Body Mannequin Glass Base Glossy White/Black Male/Female 175/185cm vidaXL
£148.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery