Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Black vidaXL

Black Rug HUARTE Short Pile Soft and Washable 200 cm

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Black vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Round Rug Black 200cm Ø Polyester Short Pile 18mm Soft Fluffy Living Room Modern

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.29
GBP 133.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Black vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid / Shape: Round / Pile Height: 18 / Size: 200 cm Diameter / Regional Design: Modern / UPC: 8721012227279 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 375126 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8065378026 / Item Length: 200 Centimeters / Pile Type: Short Pile / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 6,45 / Suitable For: Rug / Colour: Black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Area Rug, Non-slip Mat / Department: Children / EAN: 8721012227279 / GTIN: 8721012227279 / Model: HUARTE / Style: Modern / Features: Soft / Room: Office / Item Width: 200 Centimeters
£129.59
ebay.co.uk