Rhino Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)(4CD) [COMPACT DISCS] Boxed Set, Deluxe Ed USA import

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

Rhino Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)(4CD) [COMPACT DISCS] Boxed Set, Deluxe Ed USA import

Cheapest Price
in stock
£33.95
Delivery from £6.49

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.58
Delivery from £1.26

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)(4CD) [New CD] Boxed Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.64
Free Delivery

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£46.68
Delivery from £2.80

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.12
Free Delivery

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

In stock
£56.45
Free Delivery

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.68
Delivery from £1.26

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.69
Delivery from £1.26

Black Sabbath Technical Ecstasy (CD) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 22 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rhino Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe Edition)(4CD) [COMPACT DISCS] Boxed Set, Deluxe Ed USA import

Cheapest offer

Super deluxe four CD edition. Comes with eight previously unreleased outtakes and alternative mixes. Among those are different mixes of "You Won't Change Me" and "Rock 'n' Roll Doctor," as well as both outtake and instrumental versions for "She's Gone." The collection concludes with 10 previously unreleased live tracks recorded during the 1976-77 Technical Ecstasy World Tour. The songs touch on different eras of the band's history with early tracks like "Black Sabbath" and "War Pigs" alongside new songs "Gypsy" and "Dirty Women." The collection comes with an extensive booklet featuring artwork, liner notes, rare memorabilia and photos from the era, plus a replica of the 1976-77 world tour concert book and a large color poster. Black Sabbath embraced change in 1976 when the heavy metal innovators started managing themselves and began exploring different sounds on the band's seventh studio album, Technical Ecstasy. The record reached #13 in the U.K. and was certified gold in the U.S. ATT
£33.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk

Similar products

Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy - Vinyl LP - BMGRM059LP
£24.74
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Black Sabbath – Technical Ecstasy – 5LP Vinyl – Super Deluxe Edition
£102.64
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe 4CD Box Set)
£41.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Sabbath – Technical Ecstasy (2009 Remaster) – CD – BMG
£13.53
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Black Sabbath - Technical Ecstasy (Super Deluxe 5LP Box Set) [VINYL]
£66.99
Compare 10 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Free Delivery