Black Stainless Steel Spike Outdoor Garden Spike Light IP54 Adjustable Spike GU10 Spike 440mm Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Long Life Lamps Company Matt Black Stainless Steel Garden Spike Light Adjustable Outdoor Spike 240V Zlc020B

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
Black Stainless Steel Spike Outdoor Garden Spike Light IP54 Adjustable Spike GU10 Spike 440mm Long

Cheapest offer

Black Spike Outdoor IP Rated Garden Lights - 1 metre cable Made From Stainless Steel With Matt Black Finish 440mm Long Gives More Room For Height Adjustment With Adjustable Spike Head Requires GU10 LED Ideal For Lighting Gardens, Raised Garden Beds, Pathway And Driveways
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch TAT3P423GB DesignLine Toaster, Stainless Steel, 970 W, Black
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BLACK+DECKER Slimline Pedal Bins / 5L or 20L / 3 Colours / Stylish Modern Design
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black+Blum Spork Set of 4 - Stainless Steel Spork Set with as Easy Clean Carry case
£18.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Black+blum Pot Slate Thermal Bottle Silver
£32.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99