Black Text Tea Storage Jar Ceramic Also Available Coffee/Sugar/Biscuit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.80

Black Ceramic Text Jars Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Allera Cafetiere, rose gold coated, 800 ml

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Allera Cafetiere, rose gold coated, 800 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Black Text Tea Storage Jar

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stoneware Tea Canister | Black Text

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Black Text Tea Storage Jar Ceramic Also Available Coffee/Sugar/Biscuit

Cheapest offer

Item Height: 18 / Height: 18 / Material: Ceramic / Item Length: 12 / Item Depth: 12 / Width: 12 / Depth: 12 / Item Width: 12 / Item Weight: 0.944 / Colour: Black
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

I Love Espresso Caffeine Coffee Beans Text Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trendi Set of 3 Tea, Coffee & Sugar Stackable Airtight Canisters- Black Storage Jars with Bamboo Lids - Easy to Open, Labelled Containers for Organized Kitchen Storage
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JRose Collections Best Stepdad Mug 625ml Large Ceramic Coffee Cup, Double Sided Engraved Text, Matte Black Finish, Gift Box Included, Tea Mug for Step Dad Birthday Fathers Day
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Personalised Funny Christmas Birthday Mother's Day Photos Towels Gifts for Mum, Customised Tea Towels 40x70 cm, Design Black Soft Microfiber Bath Kitchen Hand Towel with Printed Pictures Text Name
£7.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99