Black unisex 13 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Black, Size: 13 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£6.40
Delivery from £3.95

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Noir 13 ans

2-6 working days
£7.67
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

In stock
£7.82
Delivery from £8.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

In stock
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
Delivery from £4.49
Black unisex 13 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Black, Size: 13 Years

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, soft and easy to wear, our Hot Shot II kids' fleece keeps little adventurers warm and comfortable all day long. Made from anti-pill Symmetry fleece for durability, with a brushed inner for extra softness. It's ideal for mini hikes and outdoor play.
£6.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Lucky 13 Fast and Loud Trucker Cap Cap black Onesize
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
EMP-Online.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
£27.00
Compare 2 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Marker Adult Unisex Griffon 13 ID Ski Bindings, 120mm Black
£147.45
Go to shop
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marker Adult Unisex Griffon 13 ID Ski Bindings, 90mm Black
£147.45
Go to shop
absolute-snow.co.uk
Free Delivery