Black unisex One Size Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Hiking Bag Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Noir 45 L

2-6 working days
£57.81
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Blackfell Iv 45l Backpack Black

2-4 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Rucksack Blackfell 45L, Reflective with Metal Frame Support - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.54
Delivery from £9.99

Regatta Rucksack Blackfell 45L, Reflective with Metal Frame Support - Perfect for Walking, Hiking, Camping & Trekking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.82
Free Delivery
Black unisex One Size Regatta Blackfell IV 45L Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

The Blackfell 4 45L medium-sized backpack from Regatta is perfect for hikes. The lightweight but durable polyamide ripstop provides lasting wear and the water-repellent finish keeps your items safe. The Tecfoam padding and air mesh fabric and ventilating channels enhance breathability to keep you fresh on the go. You'll easily stay hydrated with the convenient internal hydration storage pocket with a drinking tube retainer. The adjustable chest strap, side compression straps and low-ergonomic shoulder straps ensure a comfortable fit. The integrated emergency whistle and reflective details keep you safe. The medium hiking rucksack is finished with walking pole loops, and there's a detachable raincover for extra protection.
£50.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hermes L'Ombre des Merveilles Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£69.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Ford Black Orchid Parfum Spray 100ml
£141.55
£1,415.50 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mancera Unisex Paris Black Intensitive Aoud Eau de Parfum 120ml - One Size
£74.40
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Lattafa Unisex Maahir Black Edition Eau de Parfum 100ml - One Size
£22.73
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Maison Francis Kurkdjian Unisex Aqua Celestia Cologne Forte Eau De Parfum 70ml - Black - One Size
£185.25
Go to shop
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99