Black Velvets Perfect Fit - strap-on dildo (black)

Black Velvet Perfect Fit - strap-on dildo (black)

Black Velvets Perfect Fit - strap-on dildo (black)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£11.88
Delivery from £5.71

STRAPLESS Strap-On for Women PEREFCT FIT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Black Velvets Perfect fit Strapless Strap-on Black 2.2/3.2 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Black Velvet - Rotating Beaded Anal Vibrator (Black)
£54.74
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Liberty 4 NC | True-Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Velvet Black
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Velvet Ribbed Vibrator - Medium (Black)
£17.95
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Wolford Velvet de Luxe 66 Comfort Tights Medium Black
£29.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Velvets Perfect Fit - strap-on dildo (black)

Cheapest offer

Black Velvets Perfect Fit Strapless Strap-On - the revolutionary STRAPLESS strap-on dildo that’s held in place by your vaginal muscles - no need for a harness, buckle or straps! The soft-touch silicone/PU coating gives a silky feel, while the bendable shape can be perfectly adjusted to any anatomy.Why is the Black Velvets Perfect Fit special?Black Velvets is the premium fetish line from You2Toys, created with a sleek black design language and high-quality materials. This “Perfect Fit Strapless Strap-On” is a new-generation strap-on dildo that DOES NOT REQUIRE A HARNESS - the shorter, loop-shaped end goes into the vagina, and the pelvic floor muscles hold it firmly in place. The outer dildo end is then free to be used for partner stimulation.Double benefit: while the wearer is pleasuring their partner, the internal, silicone-coated shaft also provides stimulation - so the whole set gives pleasure to two women/partners at the same time!Why do customers love the Black Velvets Perfect Fit?
£11.88
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk