Black Whiteboard Markers Chisel Tip (Pack of 10) WX26035

Black Whiteboard Markers Chisel Tip (10 Pack)

Black Whiteboard Markers Chisel Tip (Pack of 10) WX26035

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.28
Delivery from £4.74

Black Whiteboard Markers Chisel PK10

3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £3.49

ValueX Whiteboard Marker Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Black [Pack of 10]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.37
0.84 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ValueX Whiteboard Marker Chisel Tip 2-5mm Line Black [Pack of 10]

In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery
Black Whiteboard Markers Chisel Tip (Pack of 10) WX26035

Cheapest offer

Each marker features a chisel tip to let you switch effortlessly between precise thin lines and thicker strokes to suit your needs. The chunky white barrel provides a comfortable grip and increased control when writing on whiteboards, as well as incorporating an extra-large ink reservoir.
£3.28
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Whitebox Whiteboard Marker Bullet Tip Black [Pack 10]
£3.11
Compare 17 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Volcanics Black Dry Erase Markers Low Odor Fine Whiteboard Markers Thin Box of 80
£19.54
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda, Dry Wipe Whiteboard Marker Pens, Fine Bullet Tip for Precision, in Black, Box of 24 Markers
£13.69
0.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Amazon Basics Low-Odor Whiteboard Markers for Whiteboards, Chisel Tip, Black, Pack of 36
£12.84
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BIC Velleda 1751 ECOlutions Whiteboard Pens, Black, Box of 12 - Low-Odor Erasable Pens for Office or School
£7.67
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49