Blackburn Outpost Cargo V2 Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Blackburn CARRYING CAGE BB OUTPOST CARGO CAGE 23#, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Cage V2 - Ideal For Larger Bulky Bottles, Gear & Bags

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Bottle Cargo Cage v2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.93
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost V2 Cargo Cage - Oversize Water Bottle Cage - Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn CARRYING CAGE BB OUTPOST CARGO CAGE 23#, Grey

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn CARRYING CAGE BB OUTPOST CARGO CAGE 23#, Grey

£27.12
Free Delivery

Blackburn CARRYING CAGE BB OUTPOST CARGO CAGE 23#, Grey

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£47.89
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost Cargo V2 Bottle Cage Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

BLACKBURN Outpost Cargo V2 Bottle Cage: Expand Your AdventureUnlock the full potential of your ride with the BLACKBURN Outpost Cargo V2, the ultimate solution in the bottle cages category for expanding your bike´s carrying capacity. Designed for the adventurous cyclist, from the dedicated bikepacker to the daily commuter who needs to carry more, this innovative cargo cage redefines versatility in bike parts. It moves beyond the limitations of a standard bottle cage, allowing you to securely mount a wide array of gear directly onto your frame or fork, turning every journey into a well-equipped expedition.The BLACKBURN OUTPOST CARGO CAGE is a combination of a luggage rack and a bottle cage, offering the possibility to add additional bags and accessories to your bike.Two sturdy premium straps, with rubber parts for better grip, ensure that whatever is stored remains where it should be.The Cargo Cage frame has three holes for ideal compatibility with the three threaded holes found on grave
£16.99
6 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

BLACKBURN BB OUTPOST ELITE CARGO BAG 23#, Black
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Carrying CAGE BB Outpost Cargo CAGE 23#, Grey (Pack of 2)
£44.36
22180.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blackburn Outpost Elite 3.65l Frame Bag Black One Size Black
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack With Dry Bag
£85.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost Fat Rack - Tin
£104.30
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £7.99