Blackburn Outpost Fat Bike Rack for Front or Rear Fitting

Blackburn Outpost Fat Rack - Tin

Blackburn Outpost Fat Bike Rack for Front or Rear Fitting

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex Adult Outpost Fat Bike Rack Rack - Black/Silver, One Size

In stock
£108.94
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex Adult Outpost Fat Bike Rack Rack - Black/Silver, One Size

In stock
£108.94
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Fat Bike Rack 2018: BLACK/SILVER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex Adult Outpost Fat Bike Rack Rack - Black/Silver, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Fat Bike Rack - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Blackburn Unisex Adult Outpost Fat Bike Rack Rack - Black/Silver, One Size

£136.19
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost Fat Bike Rack for Front or Rear Fitting

Cheapest offer

Features: BLACKBURN OUTPOST FAT BIKE RACK The most versatile rack ever made. Specifically designed to solve fitment issues with fat bikes, but also works great on almost any bike. With up to 3" of width adjustability and height adjustability, this might be the most versatile rack ever built. Disc Brake Compatible Sometimes these newfangled disc brakes get in the way of accessory installation. This product was designed to make sure that isn't an issue. Light Clip A great point of attachment for your front or rear light ... compatible with most Blackburn and other brand's lights. Height Adjustable Adjustable height design works with most road and mountain bike hub and tire widths, without having to twist or bend anything. Front or Rear Compatible Can't decide if you want to install on the front of the rear of your bike? Don't worry about it, this product does both easily. -Adjustable width & height allows for easy installation on any fat bike -Also fits most mountain and road bikes -Able
£107.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy build for reliable off-road performance
• Adjustable fittings for various bike types
• Simple setup for quick trail readiness

Similar products

Blackburn Bicycle Cycle Bike Outpost Fat Bike Rack 2018 Black / Silver
£121.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn Cycle Bicycle Bike Outpost Fat Bike Rack 2018 Black / Silver
£121.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery