Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 0.7l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Blackburn Outpost Corner Bag

2-4 working days
£26.99

Blackburn BB Frame Bag Outpost Cork Bag 21#

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.57
Delivery from £17.36

Blackburn BB Frame Bag Outpost Cork Bag 21#

In stock
£36.25
Delivery from £6.53
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 0.7l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

BLACKBURN Outpost Frame Bag 0.7LUnlock the full potential of your bike´s unused space with the BLACKBURN Outpost Frame Bag 0.7L. This compact and highly functional bag is the perfect solution for cyclists seeking to carry essentials without the bulk of a backpack or the limitations of a traditional seat bag. A handy, rigid pouch that´ll fit into that odd space behind your head tube for storing, tube and tools, it integrates seamlessly onto your bike for a clean, streamlined aesthetic and an improved riding experience. Ideal for gravel grinders, bikepackers, and daily commuters, this frame bag ensures your crucial items are always within reach.Liberate Your Ride from Unnecessary BulkExperience the freedom of riding without a cumbersome backpack or a rattling seat bag. The Outpost Frame Bag allows you to ditch the weight on your shoulders, leading to a cooler, more comfortable ride with improved mobility. By mounting securely to your frame, it also eliminates the common issue of seat bag
£19.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Blackburn Outpost 5.25-6.95l Frame Bag Black One Size Black
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost Elite 3.37l Frame Bag
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 4.3l Black
£24.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost 2-3.5l Frame Bag Black One Size Black
£44.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn - Outpost Elite Frame Bag - Bike bag size 3,65 l, grey
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99