Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Bag Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.30
Delivery from £9.79

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£84.14
Delivery from £13.45

Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Roll With Drybag Black/Grey Waterproof MTB Cycling

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.34
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Roll And Drybag

2-4 working days
£89.99

Product Information

Packaging content

Mounting kit Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 517 g
Width 355 mm

Features

Weatherproof Yes
Water-resistant Yes
Product colour Black, Grey, Red
Type Bicycle top case
Mounting type Front
Shoulder strap No
Foldable Yes
Maximum load weight 3.5 kg

Product information

At a glance

• 15-liter capacity for ample storage.
• Waterproof design keeps items dry.
• Adjustable straps fit various bike models.

Similar products

Blackburn Outpost Elite 14l Handlebar Bag Black
£93.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost Bike&camp Front Light Black 400 Lumens
£35.83
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Blackburn Outpost Elite Hitchhiker Handlebar Bag Black
£57.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Bag Black
£20.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Black Burn - Handlebar briefcase - Outpost Handlebar Bag 14L - Grey Grey one size
£73.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Bag Black

Cheapest offer

BLACKBURN Outpost Carryall Handlebar BagBecause cyclists are hungry ALL OF THE TIME. The Blackburn Outpost Carryall bag is the ultimate easy-to-reach, bar-mounted feed bag that´s always ready to let you scoff your face. We get it. Cycling and eating go hand-in-hand, and fumbling in a jersey pocket for a squashed energy bar is a thing of the past. This bag is designed by cyclists, for cyclists, with the primary mission of keeping you fueled and focused on the ride ahead. Oh, there´s room for tools, bear spray, and wrappers too. But mostly food. We´re cyclists and eating is what we do.The Outpost Carryall is more than just a snack pouch, it´s your command center on the move. Expertly designed for one-handed access, its intuitive drawstring closure system allows you to open it, grab what you need, and cinch it shut without ever taking your eyes off the trail or road. This simple convenience transforms your riding experience, enabling seamless nutrition and hydration that can make the diff
£68.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)