Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack Dry Saddle Bag Black,Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack with Dry Bag, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost With Dry Road Bike Saddle Bag Black / Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack with Dry Bag, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Black Burn - Saddle briefcase - Outpost Seat Pack Black in Nylon Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£80.90
Delivery from £11.99

BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack with Dry Bag, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£84.54
Free Delivery

BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack with Dry Bag, Multi-Colour, One Size

In stock
£84.54
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack With Dry Bag

1-3 working days
£85.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack With Drybag 2018: 11L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blackburn Outpost Seat Pack Dry Saddle Bag Black,Grey One Size Grey

Cheapest offer

BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack & Dry Bag | 11L Waterproof Saddle BagDiscover the ultimate freedom in bikepacking and adventure cycling with the BLACKBURN Outpost Seat Pack & Dry Bag. This high-capacity saddle bag is a great alternative to cumbersome panniers or a heavy backpack, offering a streamlined, secure, and weatherproof solution for carrying your essentials. It is the ideal companion for mountain bike overnight trips, but its versatility also makes it a superb choice for daily commuting or long, unsupported day trips where extra gear is a must. Free yourself from the constraints of racks and explore further than ever before.The Outpost Seat Pack is engineered for stability and ease of use. It attaches securely to the bicycle´s seats and seatpost area, creating a stable, sway-free platform that minimizes movement even on rough terrain. This intelligent design ensures a balanced ride, allowing you to focus on the trail ahead. The system is built around a removable, waterproof stuff b
£44.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 475 g
Height 203 mm
Depth 560 mm
Width 152 mm

Features

Weatherproof Yes
Product colour Black, Grey
Type Bicycle bag
Mounting type Rear
Capacity 11 L
Shoulder strap No
Foldable Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 14-liter capacity for ample gear storage
• Water-resistant roll-top design for weather protection
• Durable materials for tough biking conditions

Similar products

BLACKBURN BB SADDLE BAG OUTPOST ELITE SEAT PACK#
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Blackburn Outpost 2-3.5l Frame Bag Black One Size Black
£44.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost Frame Bag 0.7l Black One Size Black
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99