Blackburn Expedition 1 Disc Rear Bike Rack

Blackburn Rear Pannier Rack Ex-1 Disc – Black, One Size

Blackburn Expedition 1 Disc Rear Bike Rack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blackburn Expedition 1 Disc Rear Rack - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
Blackburn Expedition 1 Disc Rear Bike Rack

Cheapest offer

Proprietary wheel skewer-mounting. Compatible with disc brakes. No rear rack braze-ons required. 3-strut design for maximum load control. Welded, sturdy 12mm aircraft-grade 6061 aluminium rod for stiffness and durability. Fits 26”, 29” and 700c frames. Standard-width design. Better fit for trunk racks. Easily straddles wider tyres. Copilot™ child seat-compatible. 40 lbs/18.2 kg carrying capacity. 535 grams.
£59.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Blackburn Rear Rack – Central Seatpost, Unisex, Black, One Size
£50.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn EX1 Plus Rear Rack Black N/A, Black
£27.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost Fat Rack - Tin
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackburn Outpost V2 Rear Pannier Rack Silver One Size Silver
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Front Rack, Titanium, One Size, Grey
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99