Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.26
Delivery from £13.45

Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Bag Black One Size Roll With Drybag

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.30
Delivery from £9.79

Blackburn Outpost Handlebar Roll With Drybag Black/Grey Waterproof MTB Cycling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£85.99
Free Delivery
Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Handlebar Roll with Drybag Bar Bag, Multicoloured, One Size

Cheapest offer

Quick release mount - installs securely and releases quickly at your whim Works with many standard dry bags and stuff sacks 3.5kg/8lb capacity, not recommended for carbon handlebars Daisy chain loop webbing provides extra opportunities to attach lights or other gear Capacity: 11.5 litres
£62.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Mounting kit Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 517 g
Width 355 mm

Features

Weatherproof Yes
Water-resistant Yes
Product colour Black, Grey, Red
Type Bicycle top case
Mounting type Front
Shoulder strap No
Foldable Yes
Maximum load weight 3.5 kg

Product information

At a glance

• 15-liter capacity for ample storage.
• Waterproof design keeps items dry.
• Adjustable straps fit various bike models.

Similar products

Blackburn Unisex's Outpost Front Rack, Titanium, One Size, Grey
£70.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery