Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Blackrock Safety Waterproof Work Slip On Shoes Steel Toe Cap Food Medical Lab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.95

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoes

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip

Cheapest offer

Ideal for indoor cleanroom environments where a high standard of hygiene is important such as food preparation, medical and pharmaceutical Steel toe cap protects against impact from falling objects and against compression, giving 200 Joules of protection - equivalent to dropping 20kg from a height of 1m or a weight of 1.5 tonnes resting on the toe area Machine washable at 40°C to ensure clinical and food industry hygiene standards are maintained Other features include: energy absorbing heel that reduces foot fatigue; and slip resistant sole SIZING - Blackrock safety footwear is designed with a wide fitting to allow for thick boot socks to be worn. Please take this into account when choosing your size; you may wish to move down one UK/EUR size if wearing regular socks Safety rating S2 SRC - Blackrock footwear is rigorously tested and certified by Intertek so you can rest assured it is legitimate and will keep you safe. Check the Declaration of Conformity in the image gallery, which includes the certificate number
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip
£26.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery