Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock
£28.01
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.46
Free Delivery

Blackrock SRC02B Steel Toe Kitchen Chef Safety Clogs Black Sizes 3-13

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blackrock SRC04B Kitchen Hygiene Oil Resistant Chef Safety Shoes Size 3-13

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoes

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO WORK: Steel toe cap protects against impact from falling objects and against compression, giving 200 Joules of protection - equivalent to dropping 20kg from a height of 1m or a weight of 1.5 tonnes resting on the toe area IDEAL FOR: Indoor cleanroom environments where a high standard of hygiene is important such as food preparation, medical and pharmaceutical DURABILITY: Machine washable at 40°C to ensure clinical and food industry hygiene standards are maintained. Also features a self-cleaning, anti-slip dual-density PU/PU sole that is resistant to fuel oil, so it won't degrade, stain, or retain grease that would otherwise cause slips and trips SAFETY FEATURES: Other features include energy absorbing heel that reduces foot fatigue; anti-static sole that minimises the build-up of electrostatic charges; slip resistant sole SIZING: Blackrock safety footwear is designed with a wide fitting. Please take this into account when choosing your size; you may wish to move down one UK/EUR size
£28.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip
£26.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery