Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.06
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock
£27.27
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.51
Free Delivery

Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.38
Free Delivery

Blackrock SRC04B Kitchen Hygiene Oil Resistant Chef Safety Shoes Size 3-13

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blackrock SRC02B Steel Toe Kitchen Chef Safety Clogs Black Sizes 3-13

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Blackrock Safety Waterproof Work Slip On Shoes Steel Toe Cap Food Medical Lab

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £2.95

Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoes

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black

Cheapest offer

BUILT TO WORK: Steel toe cap protects against impact from falling objects and against compression, giving 200 Joules of protection - equivalent to dropping 20kg from a height of 1m or a weight of 1.5 tonnes resting on the toe area IDEAL FOR: Indoor cleanroom environments where a high standard of hygiene is important such as food preparation, medical and pharmaceutical DURABILITY: Machine washable at 40°C to ensure clinical and food industry hygiene standards are maintained. Also features a self-cleaning, anti-slip dual-density PU/PU sole that is resistant to fuel oil, so it won't degrade, stain, or retain grease that would otherwise cause slips and trips SAFETY FEATURES: Other features include energy absorbing heel that reduces foot fatigue; anti-static sole that minimises the build-up of electrostatic charges; slip resistant sole SIZING: Blackrock safety footwear is designed with a wide fitting. Please take this into account when choosing your size; you may wish to move down one UK/EUR size CERTIFICATION: Safety rating S2 SRC - Blackrock footwear is rigorously tested and certified by Intertek so you can rest assured it is legitimate and will keep you safe. Check the Declaration of Conformity in the image gallery, which includes the certificate number MORE INFORMATION BELOW: In the 'From The Manufacturer' section - click on 'See More Product Details' or scroll down
£27.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip
£26.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Slip-On Steel Toe Safety Shoes, Chef & Kitchen, Non-Slip Black
£29.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackrock Hygiene Slip-On Shoe SRC04
£28.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery