BLACKROLL Exercise Fitness Bands in different resistance grades and colours (LOOP BAND, RESIST BAND, MULTI BAND)
Blackroll Multi Band - Versatile Resistance Bands for Home Training and Fitness
Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£39.90
Delivery from £6.90
BLACKROLL® MULTI BAND (270 cm), Exercise Band with 2.6 kg Resistance for Holistic Training, Resistance Band Made from Skin-Friendly Textiles, Washable Fitness Band, Made in Germany, Green
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.98
Free Delivery
Similar products
BLACKROLL Exercise Fitness Bands in different resistance grades and colours (LOOP BAND, RESIST BAND, MULTI BAND)
£21.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
BLACKROLL Unisex's Exercise Fitness Band, Multi-Coloured, One Size
£36.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACKROLL® Super Band Fitness Band Set of 3, Exercise Bands for Strengthening Muscles, Flexible Resistance Bands in 3 Strengths: Light (Orange), Medium (Green) & Strong (Blue), Made in Germany
£56.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.26