Blackspur 400Mm X 80Mm X 6.8Mm Paint Mixer

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.59
Delivery from £3.95

Blackspur BB-PM100 Paint Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-PM100 Paint Mixer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-PM100 Paint Mixer

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-PM100 Paint Mixer

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Blackspur Metal Paint Mixer - 8Cm X 40Cm X 6.8mm - Red

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blackspur 400Mm X 80Mm X 6.8Mm Paint Mixer

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONThis metal paint mixer can be used in conjunction with a power tool & is ideal for mixing paint, adhesive,grout, mortar, cement & most liquid materials.Approx Shaft Length: 400mm/16” Stirrer Head Size: L103mm x ø80mmBARCODE 5017403 494010CARTON QTY 72/12 Pcs APPROX ITEM WEIGHT 227gPACKAGING Carded
£2.59
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)