Blackspur 72"/6' (10Mm X 1.8M) Heavy Duty Cable Bicycle Lock

Blackspur Bicycle Cable Lock BB-BH216 - 1.8m (6') Heavy-Duty Red with Bracket & Key Padlock

Blackspur 72"/6' (10Mm X 1.8M) Heavy Duty Cable Bicycle Lock

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.95

Blackspur BB-BH216 6' HD Cable Bicycle Lock

In stock
£4.84
Delivery from £4.59

Blackspur BB-BH216 6' HD Cable Bicycle Lock

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-BH216 6' HD Cable Bicycle Lock

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-BH216 6' HD Cable Bicycle Lock

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-BH216 6' HD Cable Bicycle Lock

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackspur BB-BH208 Cable Bicycle Lock
£4.59
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackspur 1m x 12mm Spiral Cable Bicycle Lock with 4 Digit Combination
£5.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackspur Combination Cable Lock & Bracket - 1.2m - Black
£6.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackspur 1x Black 1.8m Steel Combination Cable Lock - Long Wire Bike Bicycle Luggage Suitcase Security Shackle Key Code Padlock
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackspur BB-BH213 Combination Cable Lock
£3.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blackspur 72"/6' (10Mm X 1.8M) Heavy Duty Cable Bicycle Lock

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONThis heavy duty cable bicycle lock is manufactured from extra tough steel & comes with an integrated lock. Itis vinyl covered to help protect against scratching & dents. It is self coiling making it easy to use & carry & itcomes with a free carrying bracket. This item is ideal for bikes, motorcycles, gates etc.Approx Size: 72”/183cmBARCODE 5017403 019466CARTON QTY 48/12 Pcs APPROX ITEM WEIGHT 315gPACKAGING Carded
£2.75
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)