Blackspur Picture Hanging Set And Spirit Level

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£0.62
Delivery from £3.95

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

In stock
£2.50
Delivery from £4.59

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

In stock
£3.71
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

In stock
£3.97
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Blackspur BB-HA055 Picture Hanging Set with Spirit Level

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Blackspur Metal Picture Hanging Kit - Brass

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blackspur Picture Hanging Set And Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONThis handy set contains an assortment of picture hanging hooks, picture wire, brass plated nails & a usefulspirit level.BARCODE 5017403 015307CARTON QTY 24/0 Sets APPROX ITEM WEIGHT 79gPACKAGING Blister Card
£0.62
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)