10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

Blackspur Sandpaper Set 10pc – Mixed Grits – Wet & Dry Fine/Medium/Coarse Sheets

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.55
0.26 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

In stock
£3.12
Free Delivery

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

In stock
£3.16
Free Delivery

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

In stock
£3.45
Free Delivery

Blackspur 10Pc Wet & Dry Sandpaper Set - Assorted Grits

1-3 working days
£4.25
Delivery from £6.00

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery
10 Sheets of wet and dry sandpaper

Cheapest offer

Ideal for sanding metal, wood, painted surfaces and plastic 4 assorted grits available in extra fine, fine, medium and coarse Measures 280mm length by 230mm width Long life and durable Supplied in polybag with header card, Manufacturer: Blackspur
£2.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blackspur 10Pc Wet & Dry Sandpaper Set - Assorted Grits
£4.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fine Surface Wall Filler 600g Ready Mixed - Quick & Easy Interior & Exterior Wall Crack, Hole & Plaster Repair | Sandpaper + 3" Scraper Included | Ultra-Smooth White Finish, No Shrinkage or Cracking
£9.99
16.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49