Hamble Distribution 75mm x 75mm (3" x 3") Metal Garden Fence Post Holder/Spike

Blackspur Square Fence Post Base 75 x 75 mm (3 x 3") Galvanised Bolt-Down Post Holder

Hamble Distribution 75mm x 75mm (3" x 3") Metal Garden Fence Post Holder/Spike

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.30
Delivery from £4.80

Bolt Down Post Support 7.5 x 7.5cm

Cheapest Price
1 day
£5.30
Delivery from £4.80

Hamble Distribution 75mm x 75mm (3" x 3") Metal Garden Fence Post Holder/Spike

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Vivo Heavy Duty Galvanised Bolt Down Square Post Fence Foot Base Support 75mm

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hamble Distribution 75mm x 75mm (3" x 3") Metal Garden Fence Post Holder/Spike

Cheapest offer

This support post is designed to be bolted down to a flat hard surface for secure mounting & no digging or cement is required. It is powder coated for corrosion protection & the metal casing protects posts against rot & decay making it ideal for fencing, decking, carports etc. It comes complete with 2 tightening bolts to hold 75mm posts in place. Dimensions: Width: 7.5cm Depth: 7.5cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£5.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk