Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Effects

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.90
Free Delivery

Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Effects

£41.91
Free Delivery

Blackstar Amplug2 Fly Guitar Headphone Amp (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.90
Free Delivery

BLACKSTAR AmPlug 2 FLY BA154100-H Guitar Headphone Amplifier -Black

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £5.99

Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Effects

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Effects

£50.52
Free Delivery

Blackstar amPlug 2 FLY Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier Plugin Simulator with Built in Effects

In stock
£53.44
Delivery from £4.49

Blackstar Amplug 2 Fly Mini Portable Electric Guitar Headphone Amplifier, Black

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 40 g
Height 80 mm
Depth 31 mm
Width 86 mm

Power

Power source type Battery
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery type AAA

Features

On/off switch Yes
Product colour Black
Suitable for Electric guitar
Tone control Yes
6.35 mm (1⁄4-inch) input 1

Ports & interfaces

Connectivity technology Wired
Headphone connectivity 3.5 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Portable amp for easy play anywhere.
• High-quality sound with multiple tone options.
• Bluetooth streaming for interactive practice sessions.

Similar products

Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Bass
£42.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackstar Headphones Base Amplifier, amPlug2 Fly Bass No Cable Needed, Plug Into Base Directly to Base, Perfect for Home Practice, Battery Operated, Built-in Rhythm Pattern
£57.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.08
Blackstar Amplug 2 Fly Bass Mini Portable Headphone Bass Guitar
£147.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar

Cheapest offer

Blackstar amPlug2 FLY Guitar, Headphone Amplifier for Electric Guitar, Sound and features redesigned, The patented ISF Tone Control makes versatile sounds possible for all genres, 3 Channels: Clean, Crunch and Lead, Effects: Chorus, Delay and Reverb, Controller: patented ISF control, Gain, Volume, 3.5 mm Frequency-corrected headphone jack, 3.5 mm Aux-In/MP3 connection, Integrated 6.3 mm mono jack for direct connection to the electric guitar, Suitable for all types of jack sockets due to foldable plug, Dimensions (W x H x D): 86 x 31 x 80 mm, Weight: 40 g
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)