Blackstar Debut 30E 1 x 10 Combo Black

Blackstar Debut 30E 30-Watt 1x10 Combo Electric Guitar Amplifier, Black

Blackstar Debut 30E 1 x 10 Combo Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£172.00
Free Delivery

Blackstar Debut 30E Beginners Practice Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo With Delay Effect 10 Watt Headphone Input/Line In MP3 Playback

In stock
£195.00
Free Delivery
Blackstar Debut 30E 1 x 10 Combo Black

Cheapest offer

The Blackstar Debut 30E 1 x 10 Combo is perfect for guitarists seeking a straightforward great-sounding practice amp without the fuss. With 30 watts of power this analogue combo amp provides natural-sounding clean and overdrive tones enhanced by Blackstars patented ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) tone control. The built-in Tape-style echo effect adds warmth and depth to your sound while the speaker emulated output allows for silent practice or easy recording. Finished with vintage-inspired styling the Debut 30E is a versatile and stylish choice for players of all levels.
£172.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Blackstar Debut 30E Combo Beige
£166.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £29.99