Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

In stock
£110.32
Free Delivery

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

In stock
£121.23
Free Delivery

Blackstar Fly 3 Charge Mini Amp

1 day
£125.00
Free Delivery

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

In stock
£130.46
Delivery from £14.90

Blackstar Fly3 Bluetooth Charge

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.93
Delivery from £12.85

Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

In stock
£195.34
Delivery from £19.00
Blackstar Fly 3 Bluetooth Charge Mini Electric Guitar Amplifier Rechargeable Via USB-C

Cheapest offer

Powered by a built-in rechargeable battery via USB-C Jam, play and record for up to 18 hours 3 Watts & 2 Channels - Clean and Overdrive Bluetooth for jamming along or listening to music Patented ISF (Infinite Shape Feature) & Digital ‘tape’ delay effect MP3 cable connectivity Emulated Line Out for ‘silent’ practice or recording 3″ speaker producing true Blackstar tones High grade soft touch finish Revolutionary sonic performance
£109.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blackstar FLY 3 Acoustic Mini Amp
£63.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.92
Blackstar FLY3 Power Supply
£29.60
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(B-Stock) Blackstar FLY 3 Stereo Pack
£90.98
Compare 9 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Blackstar Fly 3 Vintage Mini Amp
£68.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery