Blackstone 28inch Griddle with Hood

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Blackstone 28In Griddle With Hood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

BLACKSTONE 2147EU 28" Gas BBQ with Hood - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Blackstone 28In Griddle Bbq With Hood One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£499.00
Delivery from £24.99

Blackstone 28" Griddle with Hood, Black

3 to 5 days
£499.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blackstone 257-2147EU Griddle with Hood 28 inch - Size: 435 x 555 x 800cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£525.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackstone Griddle Hood Cover 28 inch - Size: 115 x 241 x 312cm - Wilko
£64.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
28" Silicone Griddle Mat for Blackstone 28 Inch Grill, Heavy Duty Food Grade Silicone Griddle Cover, Protect Your Grill from Dirt & Rust All Year Round
£28.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.15
Stanbroil 28 inch Stainless Steel Flat Top Gas Grill Griddle Replacement for Blackstone 2-Burner Propane Fueled Grill Improved New Rear Grease Management System (Improved Version)
£455.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Upgraded Wind Guards for Blackstone 28 Inch Griddle, Blackstone Griddle Accessories, Magnetic Stainless Steel Wind Screen for Black stone Grill,Protect Flame Hold Heat, Compatible with Hood&Side Shelf
£27.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.79
Adjustable Grill Warming Rack for Blackstone Flat Top Griddle 28 inch - Stainless Steel Warming Cooking Rack | Grates Grids Accessories for Weber and Most Flat Top/Table Top Griddle Grills
£54.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackstone 28inch Griddle with Hood

Cheapest offer

Your outdoor cooking just got a serious upgrade. The Blackstone 28inch Griddle with Hood brings real versatility to your garden. You'll cook breakfast, lunch and dinner on the flat-top grill with ease. Two independent burners pump out 35,000 BTUs so you'll get proper heat when you need it. There's a side shelf for extra prep space while you're cooking. The patented rear grease management system makes cleanup straightforward. Dual heat zones mean you'll cook more efficiently and get to eating faster. The H burner design spreads heat evenly across the whole cooking surface. Push grease and food debris to the back of the griddle for easy cleanup. The side shelf keeps everything you need close while you're at the grill. Gas hose and regulator not included. 1-year manufacturer's guarantee included for peace of mind. 1 pieces. Size H93.62, W113.46, D62.94cm. Weight 31.78kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 1220000490079.
£499.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.