Blackstone 36In Griddle W/ Hood (europe), Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£668.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blackstone 36 Inch Griddle with Hood

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£669.00
Free Delivery

Blackstone 36In Griddle Bbq With Hood One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£669.00
Delivery from £24.99

Blackstone 36In Griddle W/ Hood

1-3 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

BLACKSTONE 2151EU 36" Gas BBQ with Hood - Black

3-5 working days
£729.00
Free Delivery

Blackstone 257-2151EU Griddle with Hood 36 inch - Size: 515 x 645 x 976cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£739.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackstone 36In Griddle With Hardcover (
£639.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Grease Gate for Blackstone Griddle, Stainless Steel BBQ Grease Trap Guard Hole Blocker Goalie Cover Fits 28in/71.12cm & 36in/91.44cm Griddles or Approx. 2.3in/5.8cm High & Narrow Hook Accessories Part
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blackstone Griddle Plus 36In Griddle With Air Fryer (eu Specific), Black
£998.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
FLASLD Fireproof & Waterproof Under Blackstone Griddle BBQ Mat, Heat Resistant Grill Mats for Outdoor Grill to Protect Your Prep Table and Outdoor Grill Table (Black,24 x 36in)
£24.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.98
Grill Silicone Mat, Silicone Griddle Mat, Silicone Protective Mat Cover Compatible with 17 22 28 36 In Griddle, B
£31.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackstone 36In Griddle W/ Hood (europe), Black

Cheapest offer

The outdoor cooking station that you've been dreaming of, the Original 36” Griddle with Hood. Four independent heat zones allow for maximum control when cooking Anything, Anytime, Anywhere. With a Blackstone there’s versatility like you've never seen before; you can cook breakfast, lunch, and dinner with your flat-top grill. This flat-top grill features dual folding side shelves that give you extra prep space while cooking and fold for easier storage. You'll also love the magnetic tool strip and paper towel holder. With this griddle, you'll have everything within reach to make your outdoor cooking experience a great one. Just look at the Blackstone Products YouTube Channel and across social to see all you can cook, and remember to post and tag us, we’d love to see your own achievements! Features: 36” Original Griddle with Hood Four independently controlled cooking zones with 60,00 BTU's Four stainless tubular burners Patented rear grease management system Stylish painted hood w/stainle
£668.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk