Blackstone 22In Stainless Front Panel Tabletop Griddle

BLACKSTONE BBQ 22inch Tabletop Griddle (Europe) 257-2140EU

Blackstone 22In Stainless Front Panel Tabletop Griddle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Blackstone 22in Tabletop Griddle Black

2-5 working days
£259.00

Blackstone 22In Stainless Front Panel Tabletop Griddle

Cheapest offer

Cook more wherever you go with this 22" flat top grill. It is perfect for small to medium groups who want restaurant-quality meals and flavor. Featuring 361 square inches of cooking space and a stainless steel front panel for easy cleaning and maintenance.
£239.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)