BLACKSTONE 28" Griddle Hood Cover - Black

Blackstone Cover for 28 Griddle with Hood

BLACKSTONE 28" Griddle Hood Cover - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£57.99
Free Delivery

Blackstone Cover For 28" Griddle With Hood

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blackstone Cover For 28" Griddle With Hood One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Blackstone Griddle Hood Cover 28 inch - Size: 115 x 241 x 312cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blackstone Gas Griddle Cover - Case of: 1;
£80.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackstone 28" Griddle Cover
£65.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blackstone 5004 Hard Top Lid with Handle-Outdoor Cover Powder Coated Steel Lightweight Durable Perfect Accessories to Protect Fits 36? Front or Rear
£200.33
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
BLACKSTONE 28" Griddle Hood Cover - Black

Cheapest offer

- This Blackstone cover is water resistant, so it keeps your 28” griddle safe from the dodgy weather - Cinch straps with clip make for a snug fit so the wind won't blow it into your neighbour's garden
£57.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk