Blade Ø254mm x 2.8mm/Ø30mm Bore 40tpu

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.44
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey TS10P.601 Blade Ø254mm x 2.8mm/Ø30mm Bore 40tpu

Unknown
£22.74

Sealey Circular Saw Blade for TS10P Table Saw

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Blade For Ts10P Table Saw 254mm X 2.8mm Diameter 30mm Bore 40 Tpu Ts10P.601

1-3 working days
£23.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey TS10P.601 254mm Blade for TS10P 40tpu

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Sealey TS10P.601 Ø254mm Blade for TS10P 40tpu

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.56
Free Delivery

Sealey TS10P.601 Ø254mm Blade for TS10P 40tpu

In stock
£23.71
Free Delivery

Sealey 254mm Blade for TS10P 40tpu

£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey TS10P.601 Blade 254mm x 2.8mm/30mm Bore 40tpu

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blade Ø254mm x 2.8mm/Ø30mm Bore 40tpu

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 254mm / Item Diameter: 254 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TS10P.601 / Country of Manufacture: CHN / UPC: 5054511979756 / MPN: TS10P601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20047473983 / ProductTitle: Sealey Blade Ø254mm .8mm/Ø30mm Bore 40tpu - TS10P.601 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Brand: Sealey / Type: TS10P.601 / EAN: 5054511979756 / GTIN: 5054511979756 / Warranty (Years): Consumable / Item Height: 0.015 / Model: TS10P.601 / Width: 0.355 / Item Weight: 0.63 kg
£20.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey TS10P Table Saw Ø254mm 230V
£134.64
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Accessories Professional 1x Circular Saw Blade Expert for Wood (Ø 254 x 2.1/1.6 x 30 mm, 48 Teeth, Accessories Cordless Circular Saw)
£49.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey TS10P Table Saw 254mm 240v
£151.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95