PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Blake Business C4 324 x 229 mm 120 gsm Peel & Seal Pocket Envelopes (39891) High White Laid - Pack of 250

PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Blake Business - High White Laid Envelopes C4 (324 x 229mm) - Pack of 250 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Laid White Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (39891)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.99
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM Envelopes. Paper Weight: Adhesive strip. Dimensions: 229 (W) x 162 (H) mm. Colour: White.
£137.99
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Blake Business - Vellum Laid Envelopes C4 (324 x 229mm) - Pack of 250 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Yellow Cream Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (95891)
£143.99
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery