PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip Grey 120 gsm Pack of 20

Blake Business C4 324 x 229 mm 120 gsm Peel & Seal Pocket Envelopes (71653) Oyster Wove - Pack of 20

PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip Grey 120 gsm Pack of 20

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Blake Business - Oyster Wove Envelopes C4 (324 x 229mm) - Pack of 20 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Oyster Cream Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (71653)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.19
0.96 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
PREMIUM Business Envelopes C4 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm Adhesive Strip Grey 120 gsm Pack of 20

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM Envelopes. Paper Weight: . Dimensions: 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm. Colour: Grey.
£17.99
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Blake Business - Vellum Laid Envelopes C4 (324 x 229mm) - Pack of 250 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Yellow Cream Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (95891)
£143.99
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery