Blake Envelopes Premium Business 51880 Briefumschläge Haftklebung Vellum Wove C6 114 x 162 mm - 120g/m² | 500 Stück
PREMIUM Business Envelopes C6 162 (W) x 114 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 500
Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£62.39
Free Delivery
Blake Business - Vellum Wove Envelopes C6 (114 x 162mm) - Pack of 500 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Vellum Cream Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (51880)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.39
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Blake Business - Vellum Wove Envelopes C6 (114 x 162mm) - Pack of 500 - Premium 120GSM - FSC Certified - Vellum Cream Envelopes - Business/Office Supplies - Laser & Printer Compatible (51880)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.59
Free Delivery
Similar products
Blake Office DL 110 × 220 mm 120 gsm Peel & Seal Wallet Window Envelopes (32216) Ultra White Wove - Pack of 500
£56.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Secure - Strong and Tear-Resistant Gusset Envelopes (352 x 250mm) - Pack of 20 - Premium 125GSM - Peel and Seal White Envelopes - Water Impermeable/Burst Resistant - Business Supplies (TR44071)
£19.50
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blake Avant Garde - Premium C4 Window Envelopes (324 x 229mm) - Pack of 250 - Superior Thickness 130GSM - PowerSeal - Heavyweight Grade Envelope - Brown Peel and Seal Envelopes Window 12.7 x 9" AG0048
£47.99
0.19 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Premium Avant Garde Gusset Peel and Seal Cream Manilla C4 140gsm (Pack 100)
£65.51
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Office - Premium Envelopes B4 Window (352 x 250 mm) - Pack of 250 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 38116
£100.79
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery