PREMIUM Office Envelopes B4 250 (W) x 352 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Blake Office B4 352 x 250 mm 120 gsm Peel & Seal Pocket Envelopes (38115) Ultra White Wove - Pack of 250

PREMIUM Office Envelopes B4 250 (W) x 352 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£89.39
Free Delivery

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes B4 (352 x 250 mm) - Pack of 250 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope - Laser & Printer Compatible (38115)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.39
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
PREMIUM Office Envelopes B4 250 (W) x 352 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 250

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM Envelopes. Paper Weight: Adhesive strip. Dimensions: 229 (W) x 324 (H) mm. Colour: White.
£89.39
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes B4 Window (352 x 250 mm) - Pack of 250 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 38116
£100.79
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Office - Premium Envelopes B4 (352 x 250 mm) - Pack of 250 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope - Laser & Printer Compatible (38115)
£89.39
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Envelopes Purely B4 250 x 350 x 25 mm soufflet-Patte autocollante-Fenêtre-Enveloppe-Blanc-Lot de 125
£54.99
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery