PREMIUM Office Envelopes C5 162 (W) x 229 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 500

Blake Premium Office Pocket Peel and Seal Ultra White Wove C5 229x162mm 120gsm (Pack 500)

PREMIUM Office Envelopes C5 162 (W) x 229 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 500

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£91.79
Free Delivery

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C5 (229 x 162 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope - Laser & Printer Compatible (34115)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.79
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C5 (229 x 162 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope - Laser & Printer Compatible (34115)

£92.99
Free Delivery
PREMIUM Office Envelopes C5 162 (W) x 229 (H) mm Adhesive Strip White 120 gsm Pack of 500

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM Envelopes. Paper Weight: Adhesive strip. Dimensions: 229 (W) x 162 (H) mm. Colour: White.
£91.79
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blake Office - Premium Envelopes B4 Window (352 x 250 mm) - Pack of 250 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope Window - Laser & Printer Compatible 38116
£100.79
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Office - Premium Envelopes C6 (114 x 162 mm) - Pack of 500 - Quality 120GSM - FSC Certified - White Peel and Seal Envelopes - Business Envelope - Laser & Printer Compatible (31215)
£50.99
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Office C5 162 x 229 mm 120 gsm Peel & Seal Wallet Envelopes (34215) Ultra White Wove - Pack of 500
£89.39
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery