Blake VITA - Recyclable Book Postal Wrap 310 x 250 x 70 mm - Pack of 25 - Peel and Seal - 375GSM - FSC Certified - Quality Corrugated Cardboard Mailers for Books - Book Packaging/Shipping (BWM06)

Blake Vita Manilla Peal and Seal Book Wrap Mailing Box 310x250x70mm (Pack 25) - BWM06

Blake VITA - Recyclable Book Postal Wrap 310 x 250 x 70 mm - Pack of 25 - Peel and Seal - 375GSM - FSC Certified - Quality Corrugated Cardboard Mailers for Books - Book Packaging/Shipping (BWM06)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.36
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blake VITA - Recyclable Book Postal Wrap 310 x 250 x 70 mm - Pack of 25 - Peel and Seal - 375GSM - FSC Certified - Quality Corrugated Cardboard Mailers for Books - Book Packaging/Shipping (BWM06)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.94
Free Delivery
Blake VITA - Recyclable Book Postal Wrap 310 x 250 x 70 mm - Pack of 25 - Peel and Seal - 375GSM - FSC Certified - Quality Corrugated Cardboard Mailers for Books - Book Packaging/Shipping (BWM06)

Cheapest offer

Our Kraft Book Wraps, crafted from high-quality corrugated cardboard for superior protection during transit. Featuring a convenient peel-and-seal closure, these wraps ensure secure packaging without the need for additional tape, while the integrated rip strip allows for effortless opening upon delivery. FSC certified, our book wraps are an eco-friendly choice, sustainable forestry sourcing and plastic-free for conscientious shippers. Pack of 25 | 375GSM Quality Thickness Size: 310 x 250 x 70mm (12.2 x 9.8 x 2.8 Inches) | Tamper evident and for easy opening. FSC Certified | Our materials are responsibly sourced from FSC-certified forests, recycled content, or controlled sources. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible forestry and environmental sustainability with us. Model No. BWM06
£22.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blake VITA - Eco Honeycomb Padded Envelopes C4+ (340 x 230 mm) - Pack of 100 - FSC Certified - Zero Plastic - Like Bubble Mailers Manilla - Peel and Seal - Recyclable - Jiffy Bags for Shipping (EFG4M)
£21.50
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake VITA - Zero Plastic Bubble Mailers (460 x 295mm) - 50 Pieces - 80 GSM - Sustainable & Eco-Friendly Honeycomb Padded Envelopes - Recyclable Paper - Ideal as Jiffy Bags in Manilla (EFJ6M)
£44.56
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake Manilla Gusset Board Back Envelope Peel and Seal C4 324x229x50mm 120 gsm Pack of 125
£100.31
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blake VITA - Zero Plastic Bubble Mailers (345 x 195mm) - 100 Pieces - 80 GSM - Sustainable & Eco-Friendly Honeycomb Padded Envelopes - Recyclable Paper - Ideal as Jiffy Bags in Manilla (EFF3M)
£33.99
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery