Blaklader 142216454599C52 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Dark Olive Green/Black, Size C52

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.48
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.84
Free Delivery

Blåkläder Work Trousers Service 4-Way Stretch Arbeitshose 4-Wege-Stretch 1422164

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.36
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers

£130.78
Free Delivery
Blaklader 142216454599C52 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Dark Olive Green/Black, Size C52

Cheapest offer

Fabric: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane, double woven, 4-way stretch, 230 g/m. Reinforcement: Cordura reinforced pockets, Cordura reinforced leg ends. Plastic zip in the crotch metal buttons, concealed buttons, elastic at the waist, D-ring on the waistband, good surfaces for finishing Closure: adjustable leg cuffs with buttons, elastic at the leg cuffs. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£120.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blaklader 142216454599C52 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Dark Olive Green/Black, Size C52
£120.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery