Blaklader 142216459956C146 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C146

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Blåkläder Work Trousers Service 4-Way Stretch Arbeitshose 4-Wege-Stretch 1422164

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.36
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.78
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers Black / Red

£138.38
Free Delivery
Blaklader 142216459956C146 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C146

Cheapest offer

Fabric: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane, double woven, 4-way stretch, 230 g/m. Reinforcement: Cordura reinforced pockets, Cordura reinforced leg ends. Plastic zip in the crotch metal buttons, concealed buttons, elastic at the waist, D-ring on the waistband, good surfaces for finishing Closure: adjustable leg cuffs with buttons, elastic at the leg cuffs. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£111.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blaklader 142216459956C146 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C146
£111.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery