Blaklader 142216459956C48 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C48

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.48
Free Delivery

Blåkläder Work Trousers Service 4-Way Stretch Arbeitshose 4-Wege-Stretch 1422164

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.36
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.78
Free Delivery

Blaklader 1422 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers Black / Red

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.38
Free Delivery
Blaklader 142216459956C48 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C48

Cheapest offer

Fabric: 92% polyamide, 8% elastane, double woven, 4-way stretch, 230 g/m² Functionality: 4-way stretch, scratch-free, mesh insert on the back of the knee. Especially ergonomically shaped trouser legs Reinforcement: Cordura-reinforced pockets, Cordura-reinforced leg ends Plastic zip in the crotch, metal buttons, concealed buttons, elasticated waist, D-ring on the waistband, good surfaces for finishing Closure: adjustable leg cuffs with buttons, elasticated leg cuffs
£120.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blaklader 142216459956C48 4-Way Stretch Service Work Trousers, Black/Red, Size C48
£120.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery