Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu S

Blaklader 345717618933S Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow, Size S

Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.20
Delivery from £16.99

Blaklader 345717618933S Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow, Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.64
Free Delivery

Blaklader 3457 Flame Resistant Long Sleeve T-Shirt

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.70
Free Delivery
Inherent flame-retardant long-sleeve T-shirt Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Robust, flame-retardant long-sleeved T-shirt. A garment that provides comfort and visibility thanks to its reflective stripes. Certifications EN 1149-5, EN ISO 11612, IEC 61482-2. ATPV: 13.1 cal/cm². FABRIC 48% modacrylic, 42% cotton, 5% aramid, 3% polyamide, 2% antistatic, knit, flame retardant, antistatic, 250 g/m². DETAILS External certification label Flanged collar Side ventilation FINISH Rib-knit cuffs
£83.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blaklader 345717618933S Heavy Flame Retardant Long Sleeve T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow, Size S
£107.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery