Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue

Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£105.88
Delivery from £16.99

Blaklader 4916 Winter pilot jacket

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.31
Free Delivery

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.68
Free Delivery
Pilot jacket Blaklader Bleu S

Cheapest offer

A comfortable, lined pilot jacket that's ideal for keeping you warm durant during the working day, with its fleece lining. It's waterproof and dirt-resistant. Available in sizes XS to 4XL.Winter liningWinter jacketJacketFabric70% polyester, 30% cotton twill, water-repellent 230g/m² finishInsideFleece lining, Quilted sleeve liningBenefitsWater- and dirt-repellent outer fabric, LinedPre-folded sleevesDetailsBack gussetMetal buttonsHigh collarD-ringFront closureSturdy one-way plastic zipperPocketsChest pocket with D-ringInside pocketFleece-lined side pocketsPhone pocketSleeve pocket with zip and pencil pocketsFinished atRib-knit waistbandRib-knit cuffs
£105.88
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Blakläder 491619008800S Size Small Pilot Winter Jacket - Navy Blue
£117.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery